RIVERSIDE COACHING STAFF
Cross Country Head Coach...................................Betsy Bowen
Cross Country Assistant Coach.............................Angie Bronicki
Cross Country Volunteer Coach............................Megan Weisenberg
6th Grade Volleyball...............................................Tori Christlieb
5th Grade Volleyball Intramurals............................Zane Cooper
6th Grade Boys Basketball Head Coach................Taylor Worman
5th Grade Boys Basketball Head Coach................John Premetz
5th Grade Boys Asst Coach....................................Tyler Houvener
Wrestling Head Coach............................................Heath Neidig
Wrestling Assistant Coach......................................
Wrestling Assistant Coach......................................Cody Allmon
Wrestling Volunteer Coach.....................................Brody Shively
Wrestling Volunteer Coach.....................................Body Neidig
Wrestling Intramural Coach....................................
6th Grade Girls Head Basketball Coach.................Tyler Houvener
5th Grade Girls Head Basketball Coach.................John Premetz
5th Grade Girls Asst Coach....................................Tori Christlieb
Cross Country Assistant Coach.............................Angie Bronicki
Cross Country Volunteer Coach............................Megan Weisenberg
6th Grade Volleyball...............................................Tori Christlieb
5th Grade Volleyball Intramurals............................Zane Cooper
6th Grade Boys Basketball Head Coach................Taylor Worman
5th Grade Boys Basketball Head Coach................John Premetz
5th Grade Boys Asst Coach....................................Tyler Houvener
Wrestling Head Coach............................................Heath Neidig
Wrestling Assistant Coach......................................
Wrestling Assistant Coach......................................Cody Allmon
Wrestling Volunteer Coach.....................................Brody Shively
Wrestling Volunteer Coach.....................................Body Neidig
Wrestling Intramural Coach....................................
6th Grade Girls Head Basketball Coach.................Tyler Houvener
5th Grade Girls Head Basketball Coach.................John Premetz
5th Grade Girls Asst Coach....................................Tori Christlieb